Sub-07 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 06/12 | 15:40 | Grupo 2 | Apama | 1 x 0 | C.E. Guarani | Arena de Brusque |
031 | 07/12 | 12:20 | Grupo 2 | Apama | 0 x 3 | Olimpico Futsal Brasília | |
097 | 08/12 | 09:00 | Grupo 2 | ADAC/Recriarte | 4 x 3 | Apama | |
106 | 08/12 | 16:00 | Grupo 5 | Nova Geração Futsal | 3 x 0 | Apama |
Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 06/12 | 15:00 | Grupo 2 | Apama | 6 x 1 | C.E. Guarani | Arena de Brusque |
066 | 07/12 | 17:40 | Grupo 2 | Sport Club do Recife | 2 x 4 | Apama | |
086 | 08/12 | 11:40 | Grupo 2 | C.A.Paranaense/Cancun | 1 x 1 | Apama | |
109 | 08/12 | 18:00 | Grupo 5 | Apama | 4 x 2 | FutFoz | |
136 | 09/12 | 14:20 | Semifinal 1 | Apama | 3 x 5 | Sport Club do Recife |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 06/12 | 17:40 | Grupo 2 | Apama | 3 x 0 | Jaraguá Futsal | Arena de Brusque |
030 | 07/12 | 11:40 | Grupo 2 | Olimpico Futsal Brasília | 3 x 4 | Apama | |
089 | 08/12 | 14:00 | Grupo 2 | Sport Clube Juiz de Fora | 3 x 1 | Apama | |
114 | 09/12 | 10:20 | Grupo 6 | Spaca Blu | 5 x 0 | Apama |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 06/12 | 17:00 | Grupo 2 | Jaraguá Futsal | 4 x 1 | Apama | Arena de Brusque |
029 | 07/12 | 11:00 | Grupo 2 | Apama | 5 x 0 | Olimpico Futsal Brasília | |
087 | 08/12 | 12:20 | Grupo 2 | C.A.Paranaense/Cancun | 1 x 0 | Apama | |
118 | 09/12 | 13:00 | Grupo 5 | AEFI Futsal | 2 x 0 | Apama |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 06/12 | 18:20 | Grupo 1 | Jaraguá Futsal | 0 x 0 | Apama | Arena de Brusque |
049 | 07/12 | 15:40 | Grupo 1 | Apama | 2 x 0 | Cedemi Futsal | |
092 | 08/12 | 16:00 | Grupo 1 | CEF RS | 0 x 2 | Apama | |
126 | 09/12 | 18:40 | Semifinal 1 | Apama | 2 x 0 | CEF RS | |
140 | 10/12 | 09:00 | Final | Apama | 1 x 0 | Jaraguá Futsal |